10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N16
1.Nanna UuttuIMAS101.3101.2101.5103.1407.1
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N
1.Marjo Yli-KiikkaIMAS101.1103.2102.5103.7103.599.2613.2
2.Jonna PukkilaHSA101.0101.997.8100.399.1101.7601.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Niko AntilaHSA100.598.1101.1101.0400.7
2.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS97.195.493.596.1382.1
3.Jesse RiihimäkiIMAS94.094.290.587.1365.8
4.Elias NurminenIlmA85.886.591.991.5355.7
5.Jussi KetolainenIMAS92.783.585.478.0339.6
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M20
1.Niko AntilaHSA100.7102.7102.6101.1102.7100.6610.4
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jukka KytönenÄSA94.897.794.393.295.391.8567.1
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Kimmo PaananenÄSA88.195.491.494.6369.5
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Markku NiemiÄSA96.494.394.093.3378.0
2.Jorma TiilikainenÄSA89.790.893.688.9363.0
3.Mikko KetolaKA90.475.493.291.5350.5
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y70
1.Jorma NyrhinenIlmA95.082.391.688.8357.7
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Jasper PassiKA97.992.7190.6
2.Matti OjanperäHSA93.795.6189.3
3.Miika JolkkaIMAS99.188.2187.3
4.Veikko KallioHSA80.291.9172.1
5.Niilo KankaanpääHSA64.962.8127.7
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Tytti VaismaaIMAS101.3100.8202.1
2.Toni SahiHSA98.096.7194.7
3.Viola PitkärantaKA93.899.7193.5
4.Alissa MullolaIMAS78.988.5167.4
5.Milja RoselliIMAS75.682.2157.8
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Daniel LindqvistKA82.983.0165.9
2.Paavo SahiHSA64.661.9126.5
3.Siiri LindqvistKA52.862.9115.7
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Arvi MantereIMAS87.284.792.3264.2
2.Tuuli RiihimäkiIMAS85.086.492.7264.1
3.Iisakki ViinamäkiYA79.479.287.1245.7
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14HT
1.Jussi AhopeltoKA103.699.1101.2303.9
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N16
1.Minka-Marja PuumalaKP-V80838182326
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N
1.Paula KaksonenIMAS868186889192524
2.Sari PaananenÄSA847884818879494
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna HaasioLSA69697274284
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N60
1.Terttu LaakeriLSA83878284336
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Peetu PuumalaKP-V83797584321
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jyrki TurjaLSA959494979395568
2.Eero PukkilaHSA908889829393535
3.Heikki KasiIMAS848582908888517
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Kimmo PaananenÄSA88899487358
2.Jarkko RannistoLappjA90869090356
3.Heikki KasiIMAS92878887354
4.Eero PukkilaHSA88888390349
5.Matti VähäpassiKA82878885342
6.Ari KivimäkiJjA81898586341
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Harri HiipakkaKokMAS84948886352
2.Reijo RantakangasLehA92907889349
3.Ilpo HatanpääHSA85777784323
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Miika JolkkaIMAS9285177
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Tytti VaismaaIMAS9091181
2.Viola PitkärantaKA7677153
3.Milja RoselliIMAS6678144
4.Alissa MullolaIMAS7657133
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Lauri JärveläKP-V8483167
2.Panu LappiVetU7887165
3.Frans JärveläKP-V8475159
4.Lauri KivistöKuKu7977156
5.Daniel LindqvistKA8168149
6.Samuli PitkärantaKA7767144
7.Jeremias LappalainenVetU6164125
8.Siiri LindqvistKA5767124
10m Ilmapistooli 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Arvi MantereIMAS798174234
2.Jussi AhopeltoKA808168229
3.Jussi KetolainenIMAS747471219
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Jere VolttiHSA8791178
R4 Ilmakivääri SH2 pysty 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Martti HaverinenLehA81.392.392.691.8358.0


Päivitetty 19.12.2021 15:10:41