10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N16
1.Tuuli RiihimäkiIMAS99.5100.997.098.0395.4
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja N
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA100.0103.0103.5105.1104.2103.5619.3
2.Sari PaananenÄSA93.893.391.895.695.297.4567.1
3.Laura HonkolaHSA78.782.787.582.982.487.5501.7
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna NygårdKokMAS95.9101.994.7101.1393.6
2.Heli FagerströmIU95.189.695.398.0378.0
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N60
1.Minna NygårdKokMAS93.496.898.895.5384.5
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M18
1.Niko AntilaHSA103.9104.4104.1103.1103.9103.9623.3
2.Jesse RiihimäkiIMAS95.9101.6101.3100.198.098.1595.0
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M20
1.Niko AntilaHSA103.7103.1103.8103.8103.9103.5621.8
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M
1.Niko AntilaHSA101.2104.3103.0105.3104.1101.1619.0
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Kimmo PaananenÄSA91.994.693.194.2373.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Lauri LausteKokMAS98.3101.7101.798.4400.1
2.Markku NiemiÄSA99.397.598.197.5392.4
3.Jorma TiilikainenÄSA91.194.688.790.7365.1
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y70
1.Eero HaapalaJjA82.983.790.089.5346.1
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Matti OjanperäHSA92.497.2189.6
2.Väinö HeikkinenYA96.083.6179.6
3.Niklas MäkiHSA87.789.4177.1
4.Lenni KankaanpääHSA87.284.5171.7
5.Niilo KankaanpääHSA82.788.1170.8
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Miika JolkkaIMAS97.296.2193.4
2.Urho HeikkinenYA95.495.8191.2
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Tytti VaismaaIMAS100.898.9199.7
2.Milla LöytynojaHSA93.291.5184.7
3.Viola PitkärantaKA88.793.2181.9
4.Sara LylanderKhjA90.390.2180.5
5.Iida KangasIlmA80.180.5160.6
6.Arno MustapääKuKu47.668.4116.0
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12HT
1.Siiri LindqvistKA102.1102.5204.6
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Pyry TuiskuKhjA97.195.196.9289.1
2.Milla LöytynojaHSA87.886.890.7265.3
3.Sisu LylanderKhjA87.091.087.2265.2
4.Iida KangasIlmA87.588.186.4262.0
5.Olli SaloIlmA77.092.383.6252.9
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14HT
1.Daniel LindqvistKA100.6102.899.0302.4
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Eino SaloIlmA99.597.9197.4
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja N
1.Vilja-Alina AhokangasKokMAS899294958992551
2.Susanna SaksaHSA909191899092543
3.Minna PukkilaHSA868580757884488
4.Laura HonkolaHSA777684728180470
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna PukkilaHSA88909185354
2.Tuula NenonenKokMAS83888678335
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Iivari NevansuuKuKu85878889349
2.Panu LappiVetU76748578313
3.Daniel LindqvistKA76787671301
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M18
1.Jere VolttiHSA798786797979489
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jyrki TurjaLSA939691989393564
2.Markku PitkärantaIU939390959695562
3.Jyrki PitkärantaIU939595888794552 11x
4.Aki RantakangasLehA989189879394552 9x
5.Kari VolttiHSA888992959591550
6.Tomas HögbäckVS-VA889390929190544
7.Eero PukkilaHSA888989859586532
8.Tuomo SihvolaHSA868585878190514
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Eero PukkilaHSA88898993359
2.Timo PitkärantaKA83828687338
3.Kenneth BergVS-VA78808381322
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Jyrki LeppäläAlavA93939286364
2.Lauri LausteKokMAS88909093361
3.Jussi HarjuAlavA87868692351
4.Ari KivimäkiJjA84878686343
5.Juha HautamäkiAlavA80828986337
6.Veli-Pekka NevalaAlavA79848175319
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja Y70
1.Bernt BjörkqvistVS-VA89889292361
2.Ilpo HatanpääHSA74758571305
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja Y80
1.Gunnar AhopeltoHSA78637479294
2.Juhani TammelaJjA62746576277
3.Seppo PaakkiHSA63668067276
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Matti OjanperäHSA8290172
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Jenna TeirikangasKP-V8086166
2.Miika JolkkaIMAS8068148
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Tytti VaismaaIMAS9090180
2.Viola PitkärantaKA8684170
3.Siiri LindqvistKA7067137
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Tiitus PiriHSA7162133