10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N16
1.Tiia KoivistoKA98.798.596.795.5389.4
2.Sanni YlinenHSA95.995.395.291.2377.6
3.Hilkka Rinta-KoskiIMAS87.285.294.579.3346.2
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja N20
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA100.399.898.9101.6100.3100.8601.7
2.Laura NorolampiIMAS98.495.7101.499.598.899.3593.1
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja N
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA100.5102.3100.699.3102.6103.2608.5
2.Minna KeroHSA100.9100.0101.997.999.097.9597.6
3.Nina OjalaAlavA96.7102.7100.299.699.698.4597.2
4.Paula KaksonenIMAS96.7100.6100.999.894.599.3591.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna NygårdKokMAS98.596.396.598.3389.6
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Niklas MoilanenKhjA99.395.997.599.8392.5
2.Niko AntilaHSA94.097.7100.195.4387.2
3.Jonne MäkinenHSA90.492.594.295.5372.6
4.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS92.992.293.492.7371.2
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M18
1.Emil Rinta-KoskiIMAS92.796.294.998.2100.695.1577.7
2.Ludvig StorbjörkSKB88.693.795.890.491.694.7554.8
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M
1.Aleksi KasiIMAS101.798.2101.596.9103.297.5599.0
2.Jari HemminkiIMAS95.798.9101.1100.3101.399.3596.6
3.Ismo ViinamäkiYA81.181.588.291.080.880.1502.7
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Lauri LausteSA101.4100.4103.198.5403.4
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Markku NiemiAlavA96.6100.3100.899.7397.4
2.Gustaf StrömbäckSKB93.494.493.694.8376.2
3.Mikko KetolaKA88.195.594.187.6365.3
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y70
1.Jorma NyrhinenIlmA89.390.985.991.9358.0
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Erkki PeräläAlavA90.889.395.494.6370.1
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Helmi ViinamäkiYA95.699.9195.5
2.Viola PitkärantaKA86.382.2168.5
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Daniel LindqvistKA101.2102.5203.7
2.Jone OjanperäHSA101.798.4200.1
3.Lassi HautalaHSA93.1103.5196.6
4.Siiri LindqvistKA94.495.8190.2
5.Toni SahiHSA75.484.2159.6
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Iisakki ViinamäkiYA86.188.7174.8
2.Sini OjanperäHSA86.088.0174.0
3.Jussi KetolainenIMAS82.987.8170.7
4.Joona OjanperäHSA86.080.6166.6
5.Tuuli RiihimäkiIMAS79.281.2160.4
6.Paavo SahiHSA65.663.3128.9
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12HT
1.Jussi AhopeltoKA100.0100.9200.9
2.Tuomas PihlajaKA101.295.9197.1
3.Samuli PitkärantaKA95.192.0187.1
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Niko AntilaHSA98.4100.393.5292.2
2.Nanna UuttuIMAS92.998.096.1287.0
3.Johannes LähdeKA97.987.294.6279.7
4.Petrus MoilanenKhjA89.591.589.0270.0
5.Elias NurminenIlmA84.789.592.5266.7
6.Jesse RiihimäkiIMAS91.688.885.8266.2
7.Jimi OjanperäHSA85.588.791.2265.4
8.Sonja SaranenYA85.789.785.4260.8
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14HT
1.Minea PitkärantaKA102.9102.9102.0307.8
2.Helmina NylundLSA100.599.097.0296.5
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N16
1.Juulia TeirikangasKP-V78807672306
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja N18
1.Mari PihlajaKA887992858689519
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja N
1.Anette KälliLehA939594919395561
2.Paula KaksonenIMAS899086939691545
3.Susanna SaksaHSA929089879291541
4.Vilja-Anna AhokangasKokMAS868889909188532
5.Julia SundkvistSKB938783828781513
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Raija PeräläLSA88859189353
2.Tuula NenonenKokMAS90868688350
3.Terttu LaakeriLSA83798287331
4.Minna HaasioLSA76798580320
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N60
1.Terttu LaakeriLSA81798282324
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Uki TorkkoIMAS87868487344
2.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS76808180317
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M18
1.Panu LaaksoKA909089898889535
2.Vili LappiVetU847888938485512
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M
1.Juho SyväniemiIlmA959491979395565
2.Jyrki TurjaLSA949395969393564
3.Aleksi PirttimäkiPAS929191949596559
4.Markku PitkärantaIU969491939292558
5.Tuomo PassiKA899492949492555
6.Teijo KimpimäkiJjA889594939290552
7.Jarkko RannistoLappjA869491879693547
8.Jarmo SaloLSA918894958989546
9.Hannes FrigårdSA899291879392544
10.Heikki KasiIMAS938491889484534
11.Jari AlarantaVS-VA848886878895528
12.Kari PirttimäkiJjA898389878791526
13.Eero PukkilaHSA868686898983519
14.Mika NorolampiIMAS808986828585507
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Lauri LausteSA96949191372
2.Arto JussilaVS-VA92909390365
3.Jarkko RannistoLappjA87928887354
4.Kimmo PaananenÄSA89828886345
5.Ari KivimäkiJjA86858786344
6.Veli HaapaharjuYA85878288342
7.Timo KeskilammiLappjA82849084340
8.Timo NyrhinenYA86728577320
9.Seppo KorvajärviVS-VA81687581305
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Keijo Haapa-ahoLSA86918793357
2.Kari SaloLehA88898684347
3.Keijo KoskiJjA87828184334 3x
4.Markku LeinoIU87818383334 1x
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Seppo PaakkiHSA66797564284
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Maximus NikulaKP-V9188179
2.Daniel LindqvistKA8489173
3.Joose PuumalaKP-V8686172
4.Frans JärveläKP-V8387170
5.Lauri JärveläKP-V8188169
6.Siiri LindqvistKA8080160
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Minka-Maria PuumalaKP-V8989178
2.Peetu PuumalaKP-V8790177
3.Sini OjanperäHSA8491175
4.Panu LappiVetU8886174
5.Sara ÄijöKP-V8982171
6.Jussi KetolainenIMAS7082152
7.Jussi AhopeltoKA7173144
8.Arttu SärkijärviKA5570125
10m Ilmapistooli 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Otso-Adolf AhokangasKokMAS939496283
2.Ia NikulaKP-V938486263
3.Peetu PuumalaKP-V878985261 2x
4.Sofia ÄijöKP-V878589261 1x
5.Sara ÄijöKP-V818586252
6.Lilli LappiVetU798783249
7.Aatu RintamäkiIMAS788783248
R4 Ilmakivääri SH2 pysty 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Martti HaverinenLehA94.188.190.494.2366.8