10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N18
1.Senni LauttamusKA100.7100.598.598.2397.9
2.Susanna PeräahoHaaAs97.698.798.097.1391.4
3.Jonna PukkilaHSA99.395.296.497.2388.1
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N20
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA97.498.596.5102.0394.4
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N
1.Jonna PukkilaHSA97.597.598.7100.4394.1
2.Nina OjalaAlavA98.797.297.295.6388.7
3.Emmi HaukkalaHSA98.494.696.797.1386.8
4.Minna NygårdKokMAS95.692.194.295.0376.9
5.Sari HietanenÄSA89.688.587.284.5349.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Minna NygårdKokMAS95.394.096.893.8379.9
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Aleksi HeinonenLappjA99.593.697.597.7388.3
2.Ville KoistilaKokMAS86.888.082.369.0326.1
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M18
1.Aleksi KasiIMAS100.899.597.8101.3101.898.2599.4
2.Eemeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS93.695.894.893.190.193.2560.6
10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jari HemminkiSsA98.296.8101.297.495.7101.8591.1
2.Konsta AhoLappjA96.393.996.695.998.995.8577.4
3.Mikko KetolaHSA92.592.492.992.291.095.2556.2
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Markku NiemiAlavA97.0100.696.399.5393.4
2.Markku HaukkalaHSA94.291.592.392.5370.5
3.Jukka YliketolaHSA90.480.791.496.3358.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Markku NiemiAlavA96.495.896.897.4386.4
2.Markku Ranta-YlitaloAlavA92.297.696.398.3384.4
3.Gustaf StrömbackSkB95.188.398.893.9376.1
4.Mikko KetolaKA87.895.991.595.6370.8
10m Ilmakivääri 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Erkki PeräläAlavA85.193.394.195.0367.5
2.Jaakko HuhtalaAlavA79.278.385.673.8316.9
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Sini OjanperäHSA98100198
2.Pyry TuiskuKhjA9898196
3.Jone OjanperäHSA9996195
4.Tuuli RiihimäkiIMAS9797194
5.Nelli TalaHSA9091181
6.Milla LöytynojaHSA8592177 4x
7.Lauri MölsäHSA9285177 3x
8.Mimosa MoilanenKhjA8888176
9.Tuomas JärvinenKA9085175
10.Lassi HautalaHSA8189170
11.Antti JussilaHSA8384167
12.Santtu IkolaHSA8274156 1x
13.Toni SahiHSA7977156 0x
14.Senja TyynismaaHSA7479153
15.Paavo SahiHSA6582147
16.Valtteri PukkilaHSA6073133
17.Lauri JärvinenKA6071131
18.Helmi ViinamäkiYA5947106
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Veeti HippiHSA9695191
2.Sini OjanperäHSA9493187
3.Iisakki ViinamäkiYA9294186
4.Joona OjanperäHSA9491185
5.Silja VuorijärviKA9688184
6.Juho HaapaniemiIU9191182
7.Jussi AhopeltoKA9091181
8.Nanna TalaHSA9087177
9.Tuomas PihlajaKA8387170
10.Anton AlaviitalaHSA8581166
11.Neea PukkilaHSA7978157
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Jimi OjanperäHSA8386169
2.Niko AntilaHSA8086166 2x
3.Jaakko MantereHSA8680166 2x
4.Johannes LähdeKA8376159
5.Petrus MoilanenKhjA8573158
6.Sanni YlinenHSA8470154
7.Jesse RiihimäkiIMAS6878146
8.Miska LöytynojaHSA6769136
9.Jonne MäkinenHSA6863131
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12HT
1.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS9798195
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Niklas MoilanenKhjA879387267
2.Daniel LukoperovYK798993261
3.Jesse OjanperäHSA818579245
4.Mika KärkkäinenKA837478235
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14HT
1.Hilkka Rinta-KoskiIMAS989798293
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Sonja SaranenYA9698194
2.Teo HietakangasHSA9392185
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N18
1.Mari PihlajaKA84828580331
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N20
1.Siiri PaasilaKokMAS78878182328
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N
1.Paula KaksonenIMAS86899388356
2.Virpi HagströmKokMAS78767881313
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N50
1.Raija PeräläLSA89878790353
2.Tuula NenonenKP-V83888782340
3.Minna HaasioLSA84757382314
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja N60
1.Paula HautamäkiLSA88888481341
2.Mirja AhoKP-V87798688340
3.Terttu LaakeriLSA87877882334
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M16
1.Panu LaaksoKA80839084337
2.Kasperi HaaralaYK81818380325
3.Vili LappiKP-V78787589320
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M20
1.Atte LauttamusIMAS879085859285524
10m Ilmapistooli 60 ls, sarja M
1.Jyrki TurjaLSA969794949894573
2.Ismo HaapalaKokMAS929096939290553
3.Heikki KasiIMAS919096968792552
4.Eero PukkilaHSA919186928386529
5.Kuisma AhoHSA878586919186526
6.Jari AlarantaHSA908387858986520
7.Mika LaikolaKuKu9491909160 426 DNF
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M50
1.Ilpo HatanpääHSA92919490367
2.Heikki KasiIMAS94879190362
3.Reijo RantakangasLehA87899490360 6x
4.Ari KivimäkiJjA92879190360 4x
5.Petri AhokangasKokMAS87879289355
6.Kimmo PaananenÄSA90898689354 5x
7.Jyrki LeppäläAlavA89908689354 3x
8.Veli HaapaharjuYA83888691348 2x
9.Juhani LauttamusIMAS89859084348 2x
10.Kuisma AhoLappjA84869185346
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja M60
1.Ilpo HatanpääHSA88878991355
2.Markku KujalaKA86879084347
3.Veli-Pekka NevalaJjA85839382343
4.Mauri HaukkalaKokMAS89838189342
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja Y70
1.Gunnar AhopeltoSsA79848280325
2.Seppo PaakkiSsA81728583321
3.Risto KarhunenYA84808174319
4.Timo SuvantoAlavA69766670281
10m Ilmapistooli 40 ls, sarja Y75
1.Gunnar AhopeltoSsA80879092349
2.Timo SuvantoAlavA72758180308
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Maximus NikulaKP-V8991180
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Juho HaapaniemiIU8885173
2.Panu LappiKP-V8585170
3.Minka-Maria PuumalaKP-V8876164
4.Silja VuorijärviKA8280162
5.Jussi AhopeltoKA7169140
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Ia NikulaKP-V8586171
2.Otso-Adolf AhokangasKokMAS8585170
3.Johannes LähdeKA8482166
4.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS8183164
5.Peetu PuumalaKP-V7770147
6.Elli RaumaKP-V8063143
10m Ilmapistooli 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Aliisa KunnaspuroIU918891270
2.Julia TeirikangasKP-V908891269
3.Joni NahkalaLappjA878785259
4.Samuel VuorijärviKA858777249
P2 Ilmapistooli SH1 40 ls, sarja Y60
1.Erkki PekkalaHaaAs84807788329