10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Sara MäkinenIMAS99.898.3198.1AE
2.Emma VirtanenKhjA99.498.6198.0
3.Lauri MölsäHSA100.197.4197.5
4.Milla LöytynojaHSA97.697.7195.3
5.Eero TalkkariHSA94.597.0191.5
6.Matias KoivistoKA94.595.1189.6
7.Siiri LindqvistKA95.294.3189.5
8.Ella MäenpääHSA98.990.2189.1
9.Topias KangasHSA89.497.9187.3
10.Essi KärkkäinenHSA96.189.0185.1
11.Toni SahiHSA91.592.7184.2
12.Eetu SankariHSA90.592.6183.1
13.Sisu SalmiHSA88.291.8180.0
14.Saimi KoivistoKA86.493.2179.6
15.Helmi ViinamäkiYA96.482.5178.9
16.Atte TyyviKA78.384.2162.5
17.Kaapo MalmiHSA74.080.0154.0
18.Lauri JärvinenKA73.971.0144.9
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Daniel LindqvistKA100.9100.0200.9AE
2.Sini OjanperäHSA100.3100.1200.4
3.Oskari KoivistoKA99.897.1196.9
4.Pyry TuiskuKhjA97.699.1196.7
5.Tuuli RiihimäkiIMAS97.098.1195.1
6.Jone OjanperäHSA96.196.5192.6
7.Lassi HautalaHSA92.793.7186.4
8.Paavo SahiHSA94.091.1185.1
9.Samuli PitkärantaKA93.891.2185.0
10.Venni MalmiHSA95.785.5181.2
11.Toni HaapakoskiYK89.590.1179.6
12.Tuomas JärvinenKA90.185.7175.8
13.Sisu MäkinenIMAS85.388.4173.7
14.Veeti HuhtikangasLehA84.788.4173.1
15.Sara UittoKA83.888.9172.7
16.Senja TyynismaaHSA85.384.8170.1
17.Riku-Matti UittoKA76.886.6163.4
18.Teemu HaapakoskiYK82.980.3163.2
19.Filips KublinsIU80.768.6149.3
20.Milja AlaviitalaHSA75.269.6144.8
21.Samuel PerkiöIMAS57.463.5120.9
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Jaakko TyyneläLappjA91.491.8183.2AE
2.Silja VuorijärviKA91.191.6182.7
3.Veeti HippiHSA90.888.5179.3
4.Heidi KeitaanrantaKhjA87.488.8176.2
5.Henna KeitaanrantaKhjA88.987.2176.1
6.Arvi MantereIMAS75.592.5168.0
7.Iisakki ViinamäkiYA90.571.2161.7
8.Jussi KetolainenIMAS78.979.0157.9
9.Joona OjanperäHSA81.572.0153.5
10.Aaro KangasKokMAS71.580.7152.2
11.Emil LaaksonenIMAS68.783.4152.1
12.Jeremias KnuutiKokMAS75.173.9149.0
13.Veera MäkeläLappjA72.868.2141.0
14.Antton AlaviitalaHSA38.333.071.3
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 12HT
1.Milena SäilyYK105.2103.6208.8AE
2.Minea PitkärantaKA103.5101.9205.4
3.Aatu SavelainenHaaAs100.1100.3200.4
4.Tuomas PihlajaKA99.596.1195.6
5.Veeti Iso-KoivistoIMAS95.098.4193.4
6.Elias PerkiöIMAS96.193.4189.5
7.Vilma OlkkonenHaaAs94.593.6188.1
8.Eevert KumpulainenHaaAs92.393.4185.7
9.Jussi AhopeltoKA97.787.0184.7
10.Eero KurunsaariIMAS87.086.0173.0
11.Helmiina TyyviKA83.589.1172.6
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Niko AntilaHSA96.896.499.2292.4AE
2.Nanna UuttuIMAS93.697.797.1288.4
3.Sanni YlinenHSA93.894.396.3284.4
4.Tiia KoivistoKA92.395.993.0281.2
5.Jaakko MantereHSA90.196.893.5280.4
6.Johannes LähdeKA91.195.691.9278.6
7.Jimi OjanperäHSA92.692.092.8277.4
8.Jesse RiihimäkiIMAS88.189.691.5269.2
9.Miska LöytynojaHSA93.789.583.7266.9
10.Sonja SaranenYA90.687.584.7262.8
11.Mika KärkkäinenKA85.891.184.6261.5
12.Jonne MäkinenHSA88.787.482.5258.6
13.Hermanni KuoppalaLappjA81.688.382.5252.4
14.Teo HietakangasHSA74.785.273.3233.2
15.Ossi HärkönenYK75.470.886.0232.2
16.Niko ViianenIlmA68.876.774.6220.1
17.Veeti MäkeläLappjA67.277.174.0218.3
18.Aapo KransIlmA71.669.968.4209.9
10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls, sarja 14HT
1.Milena SäilyYK103.6104.3105.7313.6AE
2.Minea PitkärantaKA104.8102.4103.3310.5
3.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS103.9102.5103.4309.8
4.Arttu SalinHaaAs102.2103.4102.5308.1
5.Tuomas RintalaKA102.3101.8100.4304.5
6.Kaapo TorkkoIMAS97.899.1101.1298.0
7.Lauri HannuIMAS101.599.496.7297.6
8.Eemeli MäkifräntiläKA97.499.597.7294.6
9.Eerika HiljanenKA101.096.794.9292.6
10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Jami SalmelaKA99.898.9198.7AE
2.Mila PehkonenYK97.798.0195.7
3.Siiri KarjanlahtiYA99.095.8194.8 9x
4.Aino-Kaisa AholaKhjA99.295.6194.8 4x
5.Elias Uusi-ÄijöKhjA89.194.6183.7
6.Aada NiemistöKA91.191.9183.0
7.Topias Uusi-ÄijöKhjA85.591.3176.8
8.Jere KorpelaYA89.186.4175.5
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 8IT
1.Maximus NikulaKP-V9796193
2.Anne ZadunenkoIU8084164 1x
3.Siiri LindqvistKA8381164 1x
4.Matias KoivistoKA8084164 0x
5.Saimi KoivistoKA6866134
6.Sara MäkinenIMAS5470124
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 10IT
1.Daniel LindqvistKA9288180
2.Maximus NikulaKP-V8591176 2x
3.Panu LappiVetU9185176 0x
4.Samuli PitkärantaKA7786163
5.Oskari KoivistoKA7477151
6.Frans JärveläKP-V7175146
7.Armas RaumaVetU6377140 1x
8.Tuomas JärvinenKA6872140 1x
9.Nella TastulaKP-V6073133
10.Filips KublinsIU6362125
11.Sara UittoKA5961120
12.Riku-Matti UittoKA5252104
13.Sisu MäkinenIMAS5546101
14.Samuel PerkiöIMAS314475
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 12VT
1.Sofia ÄijöKP-V9192183AE
2.Otso-Aadolf AhokangasKokMAS9583178 4x
3.Peetu PuumalaKP-V9088178 2x
4.Lilli LappiVetU8987176
5.Elli RaumaVetU8887175
6.Minka-Maria PuumalaKP-V8786173
7.Sara ÄijöKP-V8782169
8.Aaro PeltoniemiKP-V8088168
9.Jussi AhopeltoKA8274156
10.Saana UittoKA7182153
11.Emil LaaksonenIMAS7172143
12.Arvi MantereIMAS7857135
13.Jussi KetolainenIMAS6267129
14.Eero KurunsaariIMAS6252114
15.Arttu SärkijärviKA6250112
16.Tuomas PihlajaKA5055105
17.Veera MäkeläLappjA5252104
18.Olivers KublinsIU442064
10m Ilmapistooli 30 ls, sarja 14VT
1.Otso-Aadolf AhokangasKokMAS909093273
2.Ia NikulaKP-V889092270
3.Aatu RintamäkiIMAS849386263
4.Nea TastulaKP-V849087261
5.Aapeli Rinta-KoskiIMAS868885259 4x
6.Miisa VehmanenKokMAS828691259 3x
7.Peetu PuumalaKP-V918285258
8.Mika KärkkäinenKA848390257
9.Tiia KoivistoKA938082255
10.Johannes LähdeKA888084252
11.Julia TeirikangasKP-V738188242
12.Lauri HannuIMAS847676236
13.Samu MäkinenIMAS738181235
14.Samuel VuorijärviKA787877233
15.Adrians ZadunenkoIU786580223
16.Kaapo TorkkoIMAS696576210
17.Eemeli MäkifräntiläKA586474196
10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls, sarja 11-14A
1.Joona SalmelaKA9084174
2.Aleksi MalmiHSA7689165